1995 St. Patricks Day 5K Results
1995 St. Patricks Day 5K Results
Overall Results
1 Christian Reed Columbia 1 M 20-24 15:22
2 Jim Giveans Columbia 1 M 25-29 15:34
3 Bob Elliott Columbia 2 M 25-29 16:24
4 Peter Hessler Columbia 3 M 25-29 16:30
5 Jim B. Heady Columbia 1 M 30-34 16:51
6 Marc Keys Columbia 2 M 30-34 17:28
7 Thomas P. LaFontaineColumbia 1 M 45-49 17:58
8 Sarah Schneider Columbia 1 F 20-24 17:59
9 Willy R. Heinrich Columbia 4 M 25-29 18:02
10 Scott Rubinstein Columbia 5 M 25-29 18:07
11 Thomas Bueffel Columbia 6 M 25-29 18:20
12 Jane D. Downing Columbia 1 F 30-34 18:35
13 Scott Foster Columbia 1 M 35-39 18:38
14 Dick M. Hessler Columbia 1 M 50-54 18:47
15 John Wetz Columbia 1 M 40-44 18:48
16 Mark Wood Columbia 3 M 30-34 18:53
17 James Diederich Holts Summit 2 M 35-39 18:54
18 Mike Little Columbia 2 M 45-49 18:58
19 Peter Sprengelmeyer Columbia 7 M 25-29 19:08
20 Stephen Grant Columbia 2 M 20-24 19:15
21 Steven D. Bell Fulton 8 M 25-29 19:16
22 Philip W. Schaefer Columbia 2 M 40-44 19:18
23 Matthew Lucy Columbia 4 M 30-34 19:21
24 Michael E. Holm Columbia 3 M 20-24 19:22
25 Bob OConnel Columbia 3 M 45-49 19:31
26 Steven Tanner Columbia 3 M 40-44 19:31
27 Amy Woods Warrensburg 2 F 20-24 19:35
28 Michael Grouws Iowa City 9 M 25-29 19:41
29 Hugh R. Murrell Columbia 10 M 25-29 19:42
30 Dave B. Huggler Columbia 5 M 30-34 19:51
31 Justin Manning Columbia 4 M 20-24 19:56
32 Steve Hemmann Columbia 3 M 35-39 20:02
33 Craig Roberts Columbia 4 M 35-39 20:03
34 Tom Collier Columbia 4 M 40-44 20:04
35 Paul Lane Columbia 11 M 25-29 20:10
36 Shanon Gray Columbia 5 M 20-24 20:18
37 Jerry Williams Parkville 2 M 50-54 20:21
38 Paul Michaletz Columbia 5 M 35-39 20:30
39 Kerry A. Peveler Columbia 6 M 35-39 20:33
40 Charles G. Sattler Columbia 6 M 30-34 20:34
41 Kenny C. Bopp Columbia 12 M 25-29 20:35
42 Chuck Ewing Jefferson City 13 M 25-29 20:36
43 Tod A. Moser Columbia 7 M 35-39 20:37
44 Tim OConnell Columbia 1 M 10-14 20:39
45 Thomas Smith Columbia 7 M 30-34 20:40
46 Michael Halferty Columbia 8 M 35-39 20:41
47 Chris J> Patton Columbia 2 M 10-14 20:43
48 Kelly Williamson Columbia 8 M 30-34 20:44
49 Chris Kehr Jefferson City 9 M 35-39 20:47
50 Sujan Fernado Columbia 3 M 10-14 20:48
51 Bradley Wright Columbia 4 M 45-49 20:49
52 Jerry C. Kelly Marshall 5 M 40-44 20:50
53 Tom D. Hackett Columbia 14 M 25-29 20:50
54 Donald C. Lewis Columbia 1 M 55-59 20:51
55 Thomas B. Allen Columbia 3 M 50-54 20:52
56 Linda Sue Robbins Columbia 1 F 40-44 20:54
57 John Yonker Columbia 15 M 25-29 20:59
58 Jim Ewing Little Rock 9 M 30-34 21:01
59 Walter Renger Columbia 16 M 25-29 21:02
60 Philip J. Johnson Columbia 10 M 35-39 21:02
61 Jung-Chang Lin Columbia 10 M 30-34 21:03
62 Mario Mayes Columbia 17 M 25-29 21:03
63 Louis Kujawinski Harrisburg 2 M 55-59 21:04
64 Lou Tedeschi Jefferson City 5 M 45-49 21:08
65 Michael A. Grouws Iowa City 18 M 25-29 21:11
66 Julie Mills Sedalia 2 F 30-34 21:12
67 Conor McClure Columbia 4 M 10-14 21:13
68 Dale Lumpa Jefferson City 11 M 30-34 21:14
69 Lori Loeb Columbia 3 F 30-34 21:15
70 Kevin D. Ridgeway Columbia 12 M 30-34 21:16
71 Eric W. McGeorge Jefferson City 11 M 35-39 21:16
72 Ken McClure Columbia 6 M 40-44 21:18
73 Timothy Koski Columbia 12 M 35-39 21:19
74 James McInvale Columbia 13 M 35-39 21:21
75 Gary R. Peel Columbia 14 M 35-39 21:22
76 James A. O'Dell Fayette 4 M 50-54 21:26
77 Sam VanMaanen Columbia 13 M 30-34 21:28
78 John Corn Columbia 15 M 35-39 21:29
79 Todd Heibel Hallsville 19 M 25-29 21:30
80 John Brannan Columbia 14 M 30-34 21:32
81 Mark Wax Columbia 5 M 10-14 21:35
82 Joe Eth Columbia 15 M 30-34 21:37
83 Matthew S. Foster Columbia 6 M 10-14 21:38
84 Brian Dooley Columbia 7 M 10-14 21:38
85 Christopher C. Janku Columbia 7 M 40-44 21:39
86 Richard A. Nistendirk Hartsburg 3 M 55-59 21:39
87 Michael L. Murphy Columbia 20 M 25-29 21:40
88 Ronald Miles Columbia 21 M 25-29 21:49
89 Stacy Reed Columbia 4 F 30-34 21:52
90 David Wilson Columbia 8 M 40-44 21:53
91 John L. Patton Columbia 9 M 40-44 21:56
92 Terri A. Guindon Columbia 2 F 40-44 21:58
93 Gus Lewton Mexico 16 M 35-39 21:59
94 Bryan Lewis Hallsville 1 M 15-19 21:59
95 James Padfield Columbia 16 M 30-34 22:00
96 Anne M. Dannerbeck Columbia 1 F 35-39 22:04
97 Bryan Smith Columbia 22 M 25-29 22:06
98 Mitchell Anthamatten Columbia 6 M 20-24 22:09
99 Kathleen Vogt Columbia 1 F 25-29 22:15
100 Ing-Chyuan Wu Columbia 17 M 35-39 22:17
101 Joe Kornegay Columbia 10 M 40-44 22:18
102 Terry Phillis Columbia 23 M 25-29 22:20
103 Karen E. Derrick Columbia 5 F 30-34 22:21
104 Shelly Voelker Columbia 2 F 35-39 22:22
105 Kevin Kemper Columbia 18 M 35-39 22:23
106 Bill Heberle Jefferson City 19 M 35-39 22:26
107 Rachel Williams Columbia 1 F 10-14 22:27
108 Kirby Finders Columbia 11 M 40-44 22:29
109 Matt D. Peters Columbia 20 M 35-39 22:31
110 Justin Ferry Hallsville 2 M 15-19 22:36
111 Michael Becktell Columbia 21 M 35-39 22:40
112 Richard Fish Columbia 12 M 40-44 22:41
113 Joe M. Goldfarb Columbia 5 M 50-54 22:41
114 Sam Meyers Columbia 6 M 50-54 22:42
115 Ted Brandt Columbia 24 M 25-29 22:43
116 John M. Robinson Columbia 6 M 45-49 22:44
117 William Randall Fulton 17 M 30-34 22:46
118 Christy Tharenos Columbia 3 F 20-24 22:46
119 Michael Smith Columbia 13 M 40-44 22:47
120 David Kelley Columbia 25 M 25-29 22:50
121 Thomas Highland Columbia 7 M 45-49 22:52
122 Phillip Wise Columbia 14 M 40-44 22:53
123 Randy D. Gay Columbia 15 M 40-44 22:54
124 Diane Seifert-Wade Columbia 3 F 40-44 22:58
125 James Hurly Columbia 18 M 30-34 23:03
126 Chuck J. Gieringer Salisbury 8 M 45-49 23:04
127 Susannah Cantrell Fulton 2 F 25-29 23:05
128 Cammy Ronchetto Columbia 6 F 30-34 23:05
129 Joe, Jr. Genovese Mexico 8 M 10-14 23:07
130 Jordan Wax Columbia 9 M 10-14 23:08
131 Joe Genovese Mexico 16 M 40-44 23:09
132 Mark Trusty Fulton 22 M 35-39 23:11
133 Carl R. Myers Mexico 1 M 60-69 23:11
134 Steve Sellers Columbia 7 M 20-24 23:13
135 Bryce Stanley Columbia 8 M 20-24 23:14
136 Terry D. Early New Franklin 17 M 40-44 23:15
137 Tom Harper Mexico 26 M 25-29 23:16
138 Donald P. Corwin Columbia 23 M 35-39 23:19
139 Cody Roberts Columbia 10 M 10-14 23:20
140 Peter Wilden Columbia 18 M 40-44 23:21
141 Michael F. Hart Columbia 24 M 35-39 23:22
142 Harry Pinney New Franklin 7 M 50-54 23:22
143 Dan Schuppan Columbia 9 M 45-49 23:24
144 Tim L. Clark Columbia 10 M 45-49 23:25
145 Robert Gurley Columbia 19 M 30-34 23:28
146 Douglas W. Davis Columbia 20 M 30-34 23:28
147 Dennis R. Miller Columbia 25 M 35-39 23:30
148 Steven Graves Columbia 11 M 45-49 23:32
149 Joe Duncan Columbia 2 M 60-69 23:36
150 Ric B. Bush Columbia 19 M 40-44 23:38
151 Karen S. Garrison Columbia 4 F 40-44 23:40
152 Clare Jones Columbia 3 F 25-29 23:42
153 Rolando Tobar Jefferson City 21 M 30-34 23:43
154 Thomas C. Macy Columbia 27 M 25-29 23:44
155 Debbie L. Heifner Columbia 3 F 35-39 23:47
156 Jim Dunkmann Holts Summit 26 M 35-39 23:48
157 John H. Dunn Columbia 4 M 55-59 23:49
158 Patrick Tebbe Columbia 28 M 25-29 23:50
159 Paul H. Peterman Columbia 12 M 45-49 23:52
160 Glenn Claxton Mexico 13 M 45-49 23:54
161 Sam Wright Columbia 11 M 10-14 23:55
162 Dasi Pape Columbia 5 F 40-44 23:55
163 Wes Kindred Columbia 12 M 10-14 23:59
164 Jeremy Turner Linn 29 M 25-29 24:00
165 George Batek Columbia 30 M 25-29 24:02
166 Gary Upton Columbia 22 M 30-34 24:04
167 Blake Houchin Austin 23 M 30-34 24:05
168 Carrie Mitchell Centralia 7 F 30-34 24:05
169 Andrew Olesen Columbia 3 M 15-19 24:06
170 Kenneth R. Bryant Fulton 14 M 45-49 24:06
171 Jill Jouret Columbia 1 F 15-19 24:06
172 J. Scott Geist Jefferson City 24 M 30-34 24:07
173 Eugene Gerke Columbia 15 M 45-49 24:07
174 Victoria A. Richardson Hartsburg 8 F 30-34 24:08
175 Michael Holtrup Columbia 9 M 20-24 24:14
176 Jim R. Peregoy Columbia 31 M 25-29 24:18
177 Grant Shorthose Jefferson City 32 M 25-29 24:19
178 Rex Hodge Columbia 27 M 35-39 24:21
179 Barbara Ann Burnett Jefferson City 1 F 45-49 24:22
180 Jennifer Polniak Columbia 4 F 25-29 24:24
181 David S. Cornwell Columbia 33 M 25-29 24:27
182 Peter J. McDonald Columbia 16 M 45-49 24:29
183 Don Whitener Columbia 8 M 50-54 24:29
184 Lisa Wells Columbia 9 F 30-34 24:29
185 Walter Dressel Jr. Columbia 17 M 45-49 24:31
186 Clinton Britton Fulton 13 M 10-14 24:31
187 Grant Shostak Columbia 10 M 20-24 24:32
188 Helen Sheehan Columbia 4 F 35-39 24:32
189 Gregory Q. Carroll Moberly 20 M 40-44 24:33
190 Gary Wright Glasgow 28 M 35-39 24:33
191 Joseph A. Lenzini Jefferson City 25 M 30-34 24:34
192 Paul Dehn Jefferson City 21 M 40-44 24:34
193 Chad Dietz Columbia 26 M 30-34 24:35
194 P. Kevin Rudeen Columbia 22 M 40-44 24:36
195 Aaron M. Embry Sedalia 14 M 10-14 24:39
196 Denise M. Estabrooks Columbia 6 F 40-44 24:39
197 Steven Taylor Columbia 15 M 10-14 24:40
198 Norb Giessman Columbia 23 M 40-44 24:40
199 Heather Farrell Columbia 4 F 20-24 24:40
200 Gary Smith Huntsville 29 M 35-39 24:41
201 Thomas Young Hallsville 11 M 20-24 24:41
202 Phyllis M. Koepp Columbia 5 F 35-39 24:42
203 Gary Giles Columbia 18 M 45-49 24:44
204 Paul R. Cohle Columbia 30 M 35-39 24:45
205 Michelle D. Peterson Columbia 5 F 20-24 24:45
206 Ruth S. MacDonald Columbia 6 F 35-39 24:45
207 Mary K. Finn Columbia 10 F 30-34 24:46
208 Lucas Taylor Columbia 16 M 10-14 24:49
209 Nate Kruse Columbia 17 M 10-14 24:52
210 Carrie McGinley Columbia 5 F 25-29 24:52
211 Phyllis Thomas Columbia 7 F 40-44 24:53
212 Tammy Laughlin Jefferson City 6 F 25-29 24:53
213 Michele Franey Arlington 11 F 30-34 24:54
214 Marilyn Upton Columbia 12 F 30-34 24:54
215 Ronald Hein Columbia 31 M 35-39 24:55
216 Chris Hayden Columbia 34 M 25-29 24:56
217 Steve Richey Columbia 24 M 40-44 24:58
218 Ellen Palmer Columbia 8 F 40-44 24:58
219 Kelly Lee Fuchs Columbia 7 F 25-29 24:59
220 Tom Dresser Columbia 9 M 50-54 25:00
221 Joel S. Peiffer Columbia 27 M 30-34 25:05
222 Abby Ferry Columbia 8 F 25-29 25:06
223 Alan Lammers Lee's Summit 35 M 25-29 25:09
224 Kent Neuerburg Columbia 28 M 30-34 25:09
225 William Musick Columbia 32 M 35-39 25:12
226 Janine Musick Columbia 7 F 35-39 25:14
227 Don Waltman Columbia 5 M 55-59 25:16
228 Victoria Houston Columbia 2 F 45-49 25:16
229 Turk Storvick Columbia 3 M 60-69 25:17
230 Michelle Kuebler Columbia 2 F 15-19 25:17
231 Martha Wille Houstonia 9 F 25-29 25:18
232 Kevin Walden Columbia 29 M 30-34 25:21
233 Ben P. Patton Columbia 1 M 0- 9 25:26
234 Debbie Wells Jefferson City 8 F 35-39 25:27
235 Richard Otto Columbia 19 M 45-49 25:31
236 Georgia Morehouse Columbia 1 F 55-59 25:31
237 Rollin Thompson Columbia 33 M 35-39 25:32
238 Philip Wood Columbia 10 M 50-54 25:33
239 Charles Hitchcock Lee's Summit 20 M 45-49 25:33
240 Shelley Jagow Columbia 10 F 25-29 25:35
241 Amos M; Burks Columbia 18 M 10-14 25:36
242 Kristin Finders Columbia 2 F 10-14 25:36
243 Kevin Woodland Columbia 30 M 30-34 25:37
244 Dale T. Benton Columbia 4 M 60-69 25:38
245 Jeanelle Twillman Marshall 1 F 60-69 25:42
246 Kevin Foust Columbia 31 M 30-34 25:47
247 Dale Eberhard Columbia 32 M 30-34 25:48
248 Don S. Baker Columbia 36 M 25-29 25:53
249 Angela Woodland Columbia 11 F 25-29 25:55
250 Garry Reeves Columbia 33 M 30-34 25:56
251 Chris M. Ihler Columbia 19 M 10-14 25:57
252 Timothy Ferguson Columbia 34 M 30-34 25:57
253 Laurie Gaston Columbia 13 F 30-34 25:58
254 Maureen Valley Columbia 9 F 35-39 26:00
255 Michael W. Bietsch Columbia 25 M 40-44 26:05
256 John Hussey St. Charles 35 M 30-34 26:06
257 Mark Johnson Columbia 36 M 30-34 26:06
258 George Maginnis Columbia 5 M 60-69 26:07
259 Michael Calloway Columbia 20 M 10-14 26:09
260 Douglas Smith Ashland 37 M 30-34 26:10
261 Susan Thomas Columbia 14 F 30-34 26:11
262 Douglas Hurt Columbia 12 M 20-24 26:12
263 Darcy Klingsmith Columbia 6 F 20-24 26:15
264 Kami Stanley Columbia 7 F 20-24 26:17
265 Diana Bibeau Midland 15 F 30-34 26:18
266 Robert Winkelmann Columbia 26 M 40-44 26:19
267 Kent Taylor Columbia 34 M 35-39 26:19
268 Brian Price Fulton 35 M 35-39 26:23
269 Lorilea Johnson Columbia 12 F 25-29 26:25
270 Jim A. Balmer Columbia 6 M 55-59 26:26
271 Bill Clark Columbia 27 M 40-44 26:26
272 Terry Ganey Jefferson City 21 M 45-49 26:28
273 Dana Thompson Columbia 28 M 40-44 26:33
274 Kathryn Kester Columbia 8 F 20-24 26:35
275 Patrick McInvale Columbia 21 M 10-14 26:37
276 Ken Hirlinger Boonville 29 M 40-44 26:38
277 David Parker Columbia 22 M 45-49 26:41
278 Reginald A. Kinsey Columbia 38 M 30-34 26:42
279 Merri A. Ireland Columbia 13 F 25-29 26:47
280 Nathan Wax Columbia 2 M 0- 9 26:48
281 Daniel P. Harrington Columbia 37 M 25-29 26:48
282 Jennifer Vick Columbia 9 F 20-24 26:48
283 Michelle Waschak Columbia 14 F 25-29 26:53
284 Steve Stockham Columbia 23 M 45-49 26:54
285 Gary Stamper Columbia 36 M 35-39 26:55
286 Patricia A. Klenklen Columbia 15 F 25-29 26:56
287 Kathy Sharp Columbia 10 F 35-39 26:57
288 Greg Zagdfeld Columbia 39 M 30-34 26:58
289 William Pfeiffer Columbia 11 M 50-54 27:02
290 Lori Cnafield Columbia 16 F 30-34 27:02
291 Sharon Boles Columbia 16 F 25-29 27:05
292 John Schulz Columbia 37 M 35-39 27:08
293 Mark Bolt Columbia 30 M 40-44 27:14
294 Lee Meyers Harrisburg 24 M 45-49 27:15
295 Joseph Giacchi Columbia 12 M 50-54 27:16
296 Mark Loeb Columbia 40 M 30-34 27:18
297 Jeff Lovett Columbia 38 M 35-39 27:21
298 Kelly W. Deline Madison 17 F 30-34 27:21
299 Alex Gilbert Columbia 3 M 0- 9 27:23
300 Michael L. Provin Columbia 39 M 35-39 27:25
301 Tom Ratermann Columbia 41 M 30-34 27:27
302 Kevin West Columbia 31 M 40-44 27:32
303 Richard Wells Columbia 40 M 35-39 27:34
304 Colin J. Priest Columbia 22 M 10-14 27:35
305 Mary L. O'Connor Columbia 11 F 40-44 27:36
306 Helen Kim Columbia 17 F 25-29 27:37
307 Dianne L. Priest Columbia 11 F 35-39 27:42
308 Nancy Fritsch Columbia 2 F 55-59 27:44
309 Suzanne Johnson Columbia 10 F 20-24 27:45
310 Alicia Weaver Jefferson City 18 F 25-29 27:46
311 Jennifer M. Rewerts Columbia 19 F 25-29 27:47
312 Chris D. Hollenbeck Columbia 23 M 10-14 27:49
313 Amy Rich Columbia 20 F 25-29 27:49
314 Sebastian Welsh Mexico 4 M 0- 9 27:56
315 Thomas Welsh Mexico 32 M 40-44 27:57
316 Adam Kruse Columbia 24 M 10-14 28:07
317 Steve Kruse Columbia 33 M 40-44 28:07
318 Bradford Russell Columbia 34 M 40-44 28:08
319 Skip Bazat Columbia 35 M 40-44 28:14
320 Elisabeth Tanner Columbia 1 F 0- 9 28:20
321 Randall Beier Columbia 36 M 40-44 28:22
322 Derek Abart Columbia 25 M 10-14 28:25
323 Candace J. Coleman Columbia 3 F 10-14 28:26
324 Joel Love Columbia 42 M 30-34 28:28
325 Mary Newby Hallsville 3 F 45-49 28:30
326 Lindy Kempf Columbia 18 F 30-34 28:30
327 Linda L. Gilmore Columbia 19 F 30-34 28:32
328 Michael Helm Columbia 41 M 35-39 28:34
329 Penny A. Campbell California 20 F 30-34 28:34
330 Joey Whitener Columbia 5 M 0- 9 28:35
331 Raymond E. Sapp Columbia 25 M 45-49 28:35
332 Debbie Pinney New Franklin 12 F 40-44 28:35
333 John E. Humpf Ashland 37 M 40-44 28:36
334 Karen Williamson Columbia 4 F 45-49 28:37
335 Larry Fick Columbia 13 M 50-54 28:39
336 James Lammers Boonville 7 M 55-59 28:40
337 Gary D. Hofstetter Hartsburg 38 M 40-44 28:42
338 Patty Powers Columbia 13 F 40-44 28:42
339 Christina A. Morian Columbia 21 F 30-34 28:43
340 Janet Welshons Columbia 14 F 40-44 28:44
341 Cindy Phillis Columbia 22 F 30-34 28:44
342 Audrey Gieringer Marshall 4 F 10-14 28:47
343 Amy E. Schadt Columbia 3 F 15-19 28:48
344 Jennifer Karl Columbia 12 F 35-39 28:50
345 Dina Haskamp Glasgow 11 F 20-24 28:52
346 Kathleen Books Centralia 15 F 40-44 28:54
347 Shari Fisher Fayette 23 F 30-34 28:56
348 Virginia E. Gardner Columbia 1 F 50-54 28:56
349 Elizabeth Koyejo Columbia 2 F 0- 9 28:56
350 Alex Koyejo Columbia 43 M 30-34 28:57
351 Jim C. Schadt Columbia 26 M 45-49 29:02
352 Jane Smith Jefferson City 5 F 45-49 29:02
353 Maria Lammers St. Louis 21 F 25-29 29:03
354 John T. Ollar Columbia 14 M 50-54 29:07
355 William Robinson Centralia 39 M 40-44 29:08
356 Lyn Woolford Columbia 40 M 40-44 29:09
357 Guilherme Menezes Columbia 4 M 15-19 29:11
358 Marvin VanLeer Beaufort 8 M 55-59 29:12
359 Heather Flanagan Columbia 24 F 30-34 29:15
360 Jacqueline Hamra Columbia 12 F 20-24 29:15
361 Evelyn Frazer Holts Summit 25 F 30-34 29:16
362 Jill McCormick Columbia 13 F 20-24 29:22
363 Sammantha S. Fotovich Kingdom City 4 F 15-19 29:25
364 Andrea Woods Columbia 6 F 45-49 29:26
365 Patricia Smith Columbia 22 F 25-29 29:27
366 Matthew Siebart Columbia 26 M 10-14 29:36
367 Trent Cummins Columbia 27 M 10-14 29:39
368 Ann Beasley Columbia 13 F 35-39 29:41
369 Donna S. Romans Jefferson City 7 F 45-49 29:42
370 Adam Algiere Columbia 28 M 10-14 29:43
371 Mary Wymore Columbia 26 F 30-34 29:44
372 Aime Barrett Columbia 14 F 20-24 29:49
373 Matt Drake Columbia 13 M 20-24 29:55
374 Julie Smith Columbia 27 F 30-34 29:58
375 JoAnn Fortney Columbia 28 F 30-34 29:58
376 Charlene Boyes Columbia 16 F 40-44 30:01
377 Jim English Columbia 41 M 40-44 30:05
378 Frank E. Gray Boonville 27 M 45-49 30:21
379 Paul D. Gieringer Marshall 42 M 35-39 30:25
380 Ron Kautsch Jamestown 42 M 40-44 30:33
381 Teri Walden Columbia 29 F 30-34 30:36
382 Catherine Tyarks Higbee 15 F 20-24 30:37
383 Bob Humphreys Columbia 6 M 60-69 30:38
384 Gnome Benedict Columbia 9 M 55-59 30:39
385 Annette Humphreys Columbia 30 F 30-34 30:39
386 Levonne Lee Columbia 23 F 25-29 30:53
387 Jerry B. Fisher Columbia 43 M 35-39 30:54
388 Darla Kliethermes Columbia 24 F 25-29 30:54
389 Christopher J. Hawf Columbia 43 M 40-44 30:57
390 Harvey Wax Columbia 28 M 45-49 30:57
391 Laura Wells Columbia 2 F 50-54 31:06
392 Jim Ruman Columbia 44 M 40-44 31:11
393 Margaret C. Hogan Columbia 17 F 40-44 31:11
394 Michael Perkins Columbia 6 M 0- 9 31:17
395 Carla S. Redelfs Kingdom City 5 F 15-19 31:27
396 Matthew Reeves Columbia 29 M 10-14 31:28
397 Dennis Veach Columbia 45 M 40-44 31:32
398 Elizabeth Dunn Columbia 14 F 35-39 31:33
399 Julie Maledy Columbia 15 F 35-39 31:42
400 Lisa W. Hollenbeck Columbia 16 F 35-39 31:42
401 Katie A. Monticelli Columbia 5 F 10-14 31:43
402 Cassie Vaughan Columbia 6 F 10-14 31:44
403 Sherry L. Corwin Columbia 17 F 35-39 31:49
404 Kevin Leung Columbia 44 M 30-34 31:51
405 Carrie Gieringer Marshall 7 F 10-14 31:51
406 Erin C. Mullins Columbia 8 F 10-14 31:52
407 Sara Stone Columbia 31 F 30-34 31:53
408 Diane Provin Columbia 18 F 35-39 31:58
409 Maria T. Kaylen Columbia 9 F 10-14 31:58
410 Shannon M. Loucks Rocheport 25 F 25-29 32:06
411 Stephanie Helm Buena Vista 10 F 10-14 32:07
412 Quentin Tainter Sturgeon 38 M 25-29 32:08
413 Brett D. Hollenbeck Columbia 7 M 0- 9 32:23
414 Bob Kremer Columbia 46 M 40-44 32:30
415 Terry L. Robb Columbia 47 M 40-44 32:36
416 Eric G. Duermeyer Columbia 5 M 15-19 32:37
417 Gail Bradfield Columbia 19 F 35-39 32:46
418 Carole Wright Columbia 3 F 55-59 32:56
419 Martha D. Patton Columbia 18 F 40-44 33:08
420 Kate Moore Columbia 16 F 20-24 33:10
421 Jared Dehn Jefferson City 8 M 0- 9 33:11
422 Sam Gerling Columbia 30 M 10-14 33:21
423 Leah E. Garrison Columbia 11 F 10-14 33:24
424 Linda Vogt Fayette 8 F 45-49 33:24
425 Elizabeth Gerhardt Columbia 1 F 70-99 33:26
426 Barry L. Halferty Columbia 6 M 15-19 33:27
427 Natalie C. Gill Fulton 6 F 15-19 33:41
428 Beth Dubisar Marshall 7 F 15-19 33:42
429 Jacob Paquette Wichita 9 M 0- 9 33:44
430 Jeff Harshfield Columbia 45 M 30-34 33:46
431 Catherine Davis Columbia 12 F 10-14 33:49
432 Chou-sing Wu Columbia 26 F 25-29 33:49
433 Joshua Potter Fulton 31 M 10-14 34:06
434 Heather Burton Kingdom City 8 F 15-19 34:07
435 Branca Prentiss Columbia 2 F 60-69 34:23
436 Bobbie Fuhlage Fayette 4 F 55-59 34:34
437 Jeffery D. Gohring Fulton 39 M 25-29 34:35
438 Kate Woods Columbia 20 F 35-39 34:36
439 Andy Woods Columbia 44 M 35-39 34:37
440 Andrea Wise Columbia 17 F 20-24 34:45
441 Douglas Wallace Columbia 29 M 45-49 34:53
442 John Taylor Columbia 30 M 45-49 34:59
443 Gregory J. Baumann Ashland 7 M 15-19 35:00
444 Aspen Burnett Columbia 27 F 25-29 35:03
445 Jonathan W. Abbott Ashland 32 M 10-14 35:05
446 Szasz Benedict Columbia 3 F 50-54 35:07
447 Deborah A. Bietsch Columbia 21 F 35-39 35:10
448 Marvin Frazer Jerseyville 7 M 60-69 35:14
449 Adam T. Mullins Columbia 33 M 10-14 35:19
450 Brina Cassidy Columbia 18 F 20-24 35:31
451 Christine Cloutier-Wedd Columbia 32 F 30-34 35:32
452 Jennifer Tyler Centralia 3 F 0- 9 35:32
453 Stephanie Rowell Columbia 28 F 25-29 35:33
454 Christine Hymes Columbia 29 F 25-29 35:34
455 Kevin Tyler Centralia 45 M 35-39 35:38
456 Kim Paquette Wichita 22 F 35-39 36:39
457 Kimberly Wieberg Mexico 30 F 25-29 36:45
458 Kathryn Wayman Marshall 13 F 10-14 37:08
459 Deborah West Columbia 23 F 35-39 37:08
460 Lloyd W. Reed Columbia 31 M 45-49 37:18
461 Nathan J. DeMian Columbia 34 M 10-14 37:38
462 Patricia L. Reed Columbia 9 F 45-49 37:38
463 Mary Dinger Columbia 33 F 30-34 37:58
464 Wendy Gram Columbia 31 F 25-29 38:01
465 Evelyn D. Brown Macon 4 F 50-54 38:03
466 Corrine Bolt Columbia 19 F 40-44 38:05
467 Paula Mullins Columbia 24 F 35-39 38:05
468 Tony McGrail Columbia 10 M 0- 9 38:10
469 Timothy McGrail Columbia 46 M 35-39 38:23
470 Stephanie Tanner Columbia 4 F 0- 9 38:25
471 Joe Cragin Columbia 8 M 60-69 38:32
472 Lisa Tanner Columbia 20 F 40-44 38:34
473 Lori Ewing Jefferson City 32 F 25-29 38:36
474 Bret Derrick Columbia 47 M 35-39 38:43
475 Kay Wax Columbia 10 F 45-49 38:44
476 Jack Wax Columbia 32 M 45-49 38:52
477 Betty Kissane Columbia 34 F 30-34 38:56
478 Angie Brown Kingdom City 9 F 15-19 39:04
479 Roberta A. DeMian Columbia 14 F 10-14 39:23
480 Sherry Colwell Columbia 21 F 40-44 39:24
481 Jennifer Helm Buena Vista 15 F 10-14 39:27
482 Cindy Helm Buena Vista 11 F 45-49 39:28
483 Mike Perkins Columbia 48 M 35-39 39:45
484 Jessica Perkins Columbia 5 F 0- 9 39:59
485 Susan J. DeMian Columbia 12 F 45-49 39:59
486 Debye Darnell Kingdom City 10 F 15-19 40:04
487 Natahcha Hunter Kingdom City 11 F 15-19 40:05
488 Darcy Himes Columbia 34 F 25-29 40:15
489 Michael D. Dietz Columbia 40 M 25-29 40:16
490 Patrick Kopine Columbia 35 M 10-14 40:18
491 MO Kremer Columbia 22 F 40-44 40:43
492 Stephen A. Sasenick Columbia 9 M 60-69 40:50
493 Krishonda L. McCoy Kingdom City 12 F 15-19 40:50
494 Ginger Hilpipre Fulton 16 F 10-14 40:51
495 Larite Oliver Fulton 17 F 10-14 41:01
496 Melanie Crocker Kingdom City 13 F 15-19 41:02
497 Charlene Ballard Boonville 19 F 20-24 41:02
498 Mary Irby Boonville 20 F 20-24 41:04
499 Christy White Ashland 21 F 20-24 41:06
500 Jennifer Storie Kingdom City 14 F 15-19 41:07
501 Dorothy L. Null St. Louis 3 F 60-69 41:22
502 Mary M. Patton Centralia 5 F 50-54 41:23
503 Mary Nichols Kingdom City 15 F 15-19 41:35
504 Misty Davis Kingdom City 18 F 10-14 41:49
505 James Koyejo Columbia 11 M 0- 9 41:50
506 Barbara Hofstetter Hartsburg 23 F 40-44 41:50
507 Teresa Tainter Sturgeon 25 F 35-39 42:03
508 Teresa L. Bennett Ashland 35 F 30-34 42:03
509 Sarah Henderson Columbia 19 F 10-14 42:37
510 Luke Bolt Columbia 36 M 10-14 42:40
511 Melissa M. McCollum Kingdom City 16 F 15-19 42:40
512 Jeff Johanningmeier Columbia 12 M 0- 9 42:47
513 Patty Johanningmeir Columbia 36 F 30-34 42:48
514 Maria Siemon Kingdom City 17 F 15-19 43:02
515 Goldie Bunch Kingdom City 20 F 10-14 43:02
516 Katherine W. Abbott Ashland 6 F 0- 9 43:14
517 Carmen Abbott Ashland 24 F 40-44 43:14
518 Iris Calloway Columbia 26 F 35-39 43:21
519 Theresa Erdmann Kingdom City 21 F 10-14 43:33
520 Lee E. Elliott Columbia 10 M 60-69 43:56
521 Will Powers Columbia 37 M 10-14 43:56
522 Terry Pipes Columbia 25 F 40-44 43:56
523 Jennifer Bolt Columbia 22 F 10-14 44:15
524 Cindy Bell Columbia 26 F 40-44 44:16
525 Susan M. Currier Columbia 27 F 40-44 44:32
526 Connie G. Blackmore Columbia 13 F 45-49 44:33
527 Janet M. Miller Columbia 6 F 50-54 44:37
528 Jenny Mummert Columbia 14 F 45-49 44:38
529 George Mummert Columbia 33 M 45-49 44:45
530 Max Miller Columbia 15 M 50-54 45:00
531 Pat Woolford Columbia 28 F 40-44 45:31
532 Dottie C. Heibel Hallsville 7 F 50-54 45:32
533 Darrell Branch Fulton 38 M 10-14 45:44
534 Michael E. Beier Columbia 39 M 10-14 45:47
535 Lane Phelps Fulton 40 M 10-14 45:56
536 Shirley J. Kunkle Fulton 15 F 45-49 45:57
537 Alison Gerke Columbia 18 F 15-19 46:11
538 Amie Perkins Kingdom City 23 F 10-14 46:11
539 Molly M. Abshear Columbia 35 F 25-29 46:15
540 Anne E. Farrow Columbia 37 F 30-34 46:24
541 Linda D. Jeffrey Columbia 29 F 40-44 46:27
542 Rachael Sampson Kingdom City 22 F 20-24 46:28
543 Beth Abernathie Columbia 30 F 40-44 46:36
544 Diane Giessman Columbia 31 F 40-44 47:23
545 Pat Gerke Columbia 32 F 40-44 47:23
546 Becky Lindemann Columbia 33 F 40-44 47:53
547 Patricia Campbell Columbia 34 F 40-44 47:53
548 Beth Stelle Columbia 38 F 30-34 48:25
549 Mike S. Heady Columbia 46 M 30-34
550 Ryan Dickens Fulton 41 M 10-14
551 Ian Schoone Columbia 42 M 10-14
552 Anthony Schoone Columbia 49 M 35-39
553 Patrick Knowles Columbia 10 M 55-59
554 Martin P. Ryan Columbia 34 M 45-49
555 Darwin Hindman Columbia 11 M 60-69
556 Donald Pierce Hartsburg 12 M 60-69
557 Bill Taft Columbia 1 M 70-99
558 William G. Priest Columbia 50 M 35-39
559 Christopher Carpenter Fulton 43 M 10-14
560 Nancy L. Burnett Columbia 16 F 45-49
561 Kiwi Popyk Columbia 23 F 20-24
562 Patsy Mills Columbia 27 F 35-39
563 Allison Carpenter Fulton 24 F 10-14
564 Mandy Rooney Columbia 36 F 25-29
565 Kim Raines Columbia 37 F 25-29
566 Robyn Lock Columbia 39 F 30-34
567 Charlotte Hires Columbia 17 F 45-49
568 Mary Walker Columbia 35 F 40-44
569 Louise Whitener Columbia 18 F 45-49
570 Karen Cox Columbia 28 F 35-39
571 Shannon Wallace Columbia 24 F 20-24
572 Sharon K. Boland Columbia 40 F 30-34
573 Amy Mackley Columbia 25 F 20-24
574 Vlaerie Ward Columbia 29 F 35-39
575 T.J. Moore Montgomery City 41 F 30-34
576 Barbara Knowels Columbia 5 F 55-59
577 Michelle Mitchell-Foust Columbia 42 F 30-34
578 Barbara B. Johnson Columbia 8 F 50-54
579 Kathleen Yordy Columbia 38 F 25-29
580 Michelle Cecil Columbia 30 F 35-39
581 Terry Kaiser St. Louis 43 F 30-34
582 Katie Hairer St. Louis 25 F 10-14
583 Susan Schomaker Fulton 19 F 15-19
584 Samantha Holloway Kingdom City 26 F 10-14
585 Erinne Anderson Kingdom City 20 F 15-19
586 Stephany Widner Kingdom City 27 F 10-14
587 Jessica Stephens Kingdom City 28 F 10-14
588 Axie Hindman Columbia 6 F 55-59
589 Velma E. Priest Columbia 2 F 70-99
590 Amy Shoup Kingdom City 21 F 15-19
591 Amy Littlejohn Fulton 26 F 20-24
592 Cora A. Birkholz Columbia 7 F 55-59
593 Jane Conway Boonville 7 F 0- 9
594 Susan Conway Boonville 8 F 0- 9
595 Kathleen Conway Boonville 36 F 40-44
596 Christina Marcum Kingdom City 22 F 15-19