Home | Calendar | Races | Youth | Members | Links |
2009 Jeff Shikles Memorial 8K Overall Finish List June 7, 2009 Boonslick Kiwanis | ||||
(Race Director's comments here) --someone, race director | ||||
Place-Overall | Name | City | AgeGroupPlace | TIME |
1 | Steve MacIntyre | Columbia | 1 M 30-34 | 00:25:43 |
2 | Jason Jenny | Columbia | 1 M 25-29 | 00:29:08 |
3 | William Stolz | Columbia | 1 M 35-39 | 00:29:22 |
4 | Zachary Chapman | Columbia | 1 M 20-24 | 00:29:34 |
5 | Lance Bollinger | Columbia | 2 M 25-29 | 00:30:37 |
6 | Steve Stonecipher-Fisher | Columbia | 1 M 50-54 | 00:32:03 |
7 | Marianne Peters | Columbia | 1 F 30-34 | 00:33:43 |
8 | Tim Waid | Columbia | 1 M 45-49 | 00:33:50 |
9 | David Dingler | Columbia | 1 M 55-59 | 00:36:31 |
10 | Hugh Emerson | Columbia | 2 M 50-54 | 00:39:01 |
11 | Scott Kane | Ashland | 1 M 40-44 | 00:39:12 |
12 | Mike Baker | Independence | 2 M 55-59 | 00:39:56 |
13 | John Shikles | Columbia | 2 M 20-24 | 00:40:10 |
14 | Dean Runyan | Columbia | 2 M 35-39 | 00:41:26 |
15 | Joseph Kaylen | Columbia | 3 M 25-29 | 00:41:50 |
16 | Maria Kaylen | Bloomington | 1 F 20-24 | 00:41:52 |
17 | Rosie Stauder | Columbia | 1 F 40-44 | 00:42:18 |
18 | Richard Nistendirk | Hartsburg | 1 M 65-69 | 00:42:22 |
19 | Katie Shikles | Columbia | 1 F 15-19 | 00:43:20 |
20 | Erin McGaha | Sedalia | 1 F 35-39 | 00:43:37 |
21 | Emily Minkel | Columbia | 1 F 25-29 | 00:43:56 |
22 | Stephanie Runyan | Columbia | 2 F 30-34 | 00:44:16 |
23 | Anne Janku | Columbia | 1 F 50-54 | 00:44:28 |
24 | Tina Roselle | Columbia | 3 F 30-34 | 00:45:39 |
25 | Derek Fox | Columbia | 3 M 35-39 | 00:45:41 |
26 | John Sneed | Columbia | 3 M 20-24 | 00:46:47 |
27 | Oliver Vizitei | Columbia | 4 M 20-24 | 00:47:03 |
28 | Jennifer Mast | Columbia | 4 F 30-34 | 00:47:23 |
29 | Jim Odell | Fayette | 2 M 65-69 | 00:47:28 |
30 | Heather Demand | Holts Summit | 2 F 35-39 | 00:48:13 |
31 | Diane Omeara | Columbia | 2 F 50-54 | 00:49:00 |
32 | Kelly Fuchs | Columbia | 3 F 35-39 | 00:49:12 |
33 | Nicholas Fuchs | Columbia | 5 M 20-24 | 00:49:13 |
34 | Kate Floros | Columbia | 5 F 30-34 | 00:49:35 |
35 | Terry Chapman | Columbia | 3 F 50-54 | 00:53:15 |
36 | Janet Brandt | Columbia | 1 F 55-59 | 00:53:25 |
37 | Nancy Shikles | Columbia | 1 F 45-49 | 00:53:32 |
38 | Kenneth Bartley | Columbia | 3 M 50-54 | 00:54:09 |
39 | Karen Hajicek | Columbia | 4 F 35-39 | 00:54:20 |
40 | Laura Wells | Columbia | 1 F 65-69 | 00:55:02 |
41 | Riley Neil | Columbia | 1 M 0-14 | 00:56:46 |
42 | Julie Neil | Columbia | 6 F 30-34 | 00:56:48 |
43 | Christina Morian | Jefferson City | 2 F 45-49 | 01:00:01 |
44 | Linda Vogt | Fayette | 1 F 60-64 | 01:09:17 |